You are viewing the results for Hallbybollen 2019. View the current results for Hallbybollen 2020 here.

Eskilstuna Guif

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04010800 Fri 04/01 12:30 Fri 04/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P11 Grp F Eskilstuna Guif Röd Finished HK Lidköping      
04010901 Fri 04/01 13:00 Fri 04/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P11 Grp G Kungälvs HK 1 Finished Eskilstuna Guif Svart      
04012402 Fri 04/01 14:00 Fri 04/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F12 Grp H Redbergslids IK 4 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif Röd    
04010303 Fri 04/01 14:30 Fri 04/01 Campus Arena P14 Grp F IFK Kristianstad 1 8 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif    
04012304 Fri 04/01 14:30 Fri 04/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Grp B Eskilstuna Guif Vit 14 - 20 Alingsås HK 1    
04011007 Fri 04/01 16:00 Fri 04/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P11 Grp F IF Hallby HK 2 Finished Eskilstuna Guif Röd      
04011008 Fri 04/01 16:30 Fri 04/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P11 Grp G IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Eskilstuna Guif Svart      
04012509 Fri 04/01 17:30 Fri 04/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 P12 Grp G Eskilstuna Guif Röd 13 - 6 IK Cyrus B    
04011010 Fri 04/01 17:30 Fri 04/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 F10 Grp C Skara HF Lila Finished Eskilstuna Guif 1      
04011011 Fri 04/01 18:00 Fri 04/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 F10 Grp E Skuru IK 3 Finished Eskilstuna Guif 2      
04012410 Fri 04/01 18:00 Fri 04/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F12 Grp H Eskilstuna Guif Röd 7 - 10 Skara HF Vit    
04012513 Fri 04/01 19:30 Fri 04/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F12 Grp B GF Kroppskultur 2 6 - 10 Eskilstuna Guif Vit    
04012315 Fri 04/01 21:00 Fri 04/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Grp H Eskilstuna Guif Svart 14 - 9 Alingsås HK 2    
05010701 Sat 05/01 08:30 Sat 05/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P12 Grp H Eskilstuna Guif Svart 9 - 11 Åhus Handboll    
05010402 Sat 05/01 09:00 Sat 05/01 KFUM-Hallen P12 Grp G Alingsås HK 1 8 - 13 Eskilstuna Guif Röd      
05011004 Sat 05/01 10:00 Sat 05/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 F10 Grp E VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Finished Eskilstuna Guif 2      
05010904 Sat 05/01 10:00 Sat 05/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 F10 Grp C IK Cyrus Finished Eskilstuna Guif 1      
05010605 Sat 05/01 10:30 Sat 05/01 Sandahallen P12 Grp H Eskilstuna Guif Svart 10 - 13 Nässjö HF    
05011606 Sat 05/01 11:00 Sat 05/01 Idrottshuset B P14 Grp F Eskilstuna Guif 11 - 14 IFK Skövde HK 2    
05011007 Sat 05/01 11:30 Sat 05/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P11 Grp F Eskilstuna Guif Röd Finished IFK Skövde HK 3      
05011008 Sat 05/01 12:00 Sat 05/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P11 Grp G Eskilstuna Guif Svart Finished Habo Handboll      
05012511 Sat 05/01 13:30 Sat 05/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F12 Grp H Eskilstuna Guif Röd 15 - 13 RP IF Linköping 1    
05010411 Sat 05/01 13:30 Sat 05/01 KFUM-Hallen P12 Grp G Eskilstuna Guif Röd 17 - 9 IFK Kristianstad 2      
05012310 Sat 05/01 13:30 Sat 05/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Grp B Eskilstuna Guif Vit 10 - 8 Vadstena HF    
05010914 Sat 05/01 19:00 Sat 05/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 F10 Grp E Eskilstuna Guif 2 Finished Skara HF Vit      
05010514 Sat 05/01 19:00 Sat 05/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp C Eskilstuna Guif 1 Finished RP IF Linköping 2      
05010313 Sat 05/01 19:00 Sat 05/01 Campus Arena P14 Grp F Eskilstuna Guif 16 - 15 Alingsås HK 1    
06010901 Sun 06/01 08:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P11 Grp B Eskilstuna Guif Svart Finished Stenungsunds HK Vit      
06010302 Sun 06/01 09:00 Sun 06/01 Campus Arena P14 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Norrköpings HK 16 - 13 Eskilstuna Guif    
06011902 Sun 06/01 09:30 Sun 06/01 Attarpshallen B F12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Eskilstuna Guif Vit 10 - 11 VästeråsIrsta HF 1    
06011004 Sun 06/01 10:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Eskilstuna Guif Röd      
06012305 Sun 06/01 10:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Önnereds HK 2 5 - 15 Eskilstuna Guif Röd    
06010505 Sun 06/01 10:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp A IFK Bankeryd Blå Finished Eskilstuna Guif 1      
06012406 Sun 06/01 11:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Önnereds HK 3 12 - 5 Eskilstuna Guif Svart    
06012706 Sun 06/01 11:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp B Hammarby Handboll Finished Eskilstuna Guif 2      
06010910 Sun 06/01 13:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P11 Grp A Eskilstuna Guif Röd Finished GF Kroppskultur      
06012310 Sun 06/01 13:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Nässjö HF 10 - 14 Eskilstuna Guif Röd    
06012511 Sun 06/01 13:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Eskilstuna Guif Röd 5 - 7 Gökstens BK Svart    
06010912 Sun 06/01 14:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P11 Grp B Huddinge HK Finished Eskilstuna Guif Svart      
06010714 Sun 06/01 15:00 Sun 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P12 Slutspel A Semi final Eskilstuna Guif Röd 14 - 13 IFK Skövde HK Blå    
06012516 Sun 06/01 16:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F10 Grp A Skövde HF Röd Finished Eskilstuna Guif 1      
06010516 Sun 06/01 16:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp B Eskilstuna Guif 2 Finished Alingsås HK VIT      
06010718 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P12 Slutspel A Final Eskilstuna Guif Röd 13 - 8 HK Silwing Troja    
Säkra Stormtrivs Atteviks Hobby Mårdskogs Passera Elite Hotel IF Hallby HK City Hotel Länsförsäkringar O'Learys Tosito JEMAB Nybergs bil Rosenlunds Åkeri Bygginvest Destination Jönköping Kempa Ny position FC Gruppen Stadium ICA Maxi Stormarknad INEV Axelent Nordic Wellness HAGS SmålandsBussen Huset Invest Sverigesupporten.se CaféBar Skanska Rental Hall Media Föreningspizzan Kultur- och fritidsförvaltningen