Dette er resultater fra Hallbybollen 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Hallbybollen 2020 her.

Siste resultat

Hallbybollen 2019 begynner
Slutt
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
06010718 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P12 Slutspel A Finale Eskilstuna Guif Röd 13 - 8 HK Silwing Troja    
06012319 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Finale Vintrosa IS 12 - 10 Åhus Handboll    
06010418 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel A Finale Önnereds HK 15 - 7 RP IF Linköping 2    
06010417 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel B Finale Stenungsunds HK 2 10 - 19 HK Lidköping    
06010217 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Finale Norrköpings HK 7 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 2    
06010219 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel B Finale Alingsås HK 1 12 - 14 IFK Kristianstad 1    
06010218 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P16 Slutspel A Finale Enköpings HF 12 - 15 Ludvika HF    
06011717 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Idrottshuset C P16 Slutspel B Finale IFK Tumba Handboll Vit 9 - 10 IK Bolton    
06010117 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Attarpshallen A F12 Slutspel A Finale Gökstens BK Gul 8 - 21 Alingsås HK 1    
06012320 sø 06/01 18:00 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Finale Gökstens BK Svart 15 - 12 GF Kroppskultur 2    
06010719 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall F13 Slutspel A Finale KFUM Trollhättan 9 - 10 IK Baltichov Blå    
06010116 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Attarpshallen A F13 Slutspel B Finale Alingsås HK 1 8 - 6 Vadstena HF    
06011818 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Idrottshuset D F14 Slutspel A Finale RP IF Linköping 2 7 - 15 Önnereds HK 1    
06010317 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Campus Arena F14 Slutspel B Finale Spårvägen HF 9 - 5 Nödinge sk    
06010216 sø 06/01 16:00 sø 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F16 Slutspel A Finale Ludvika HF 12 - 11 Alingsås HK 2    
06011817 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Idrottshuset D F16 Slutspel B Finale Skånela IF 10 - 9 IFK Bankeryd    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
06010520 sø 06/01 18:00 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Plj G HK Guldkroken Hjo 1 Ferdig Norrköpings HK      
06010820 sø 06/01 18:00 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 F10 Plj H VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Ferdig HK Lidköping 1      
06012420 sø 06/01 18:00 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F11 Plj H Västerviks HF 2 Ferdig Stenungsunds HK 1      
06012720 sø 06/01 18:00 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Plj G RP IF Linköping 2 Ferdig Gökstens BK Gul      
06010519 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Plj E VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Ferdig Skuru IK 2      
06010819 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Plj D Nässjö HF Ferdig HK Country 2      
06010919 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Plj C IFK Skövde HK 3 Ferdig IFK Skövde HK 1      
06011019 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P10 Plj C IK Bolton Ferdig IF Hallby HK 2      
06012419 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F11 Plj G IK Cyrus Ferdig Skövde HF Vit      
06012719 sø 06/01 17:30 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Plj F HK Guldkroken Hjo 2 Ferdig HK Lidköping 2      
06010518 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Plj E IF Hallby HK Ferdig Skara HF Lila      
06010818 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Plj D IFK Skövde HK 2 Ferdig IFK Bankeryd 2      
06010918 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Plj B HK Country 1 Ferdig Skara HK      
06011018 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 F10 Plj F Skara HF Vit Ferdig Skövde HF Vit      
06012318 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Semifinale Gökstens BK Svart 14 - 11 Torslanda HK 2    
06012418 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F12 Slutspel B Semifinale GF Kroppskultur 2 16 - 4 Önnereds HK GRÖN    
06012518 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F10 Plj D Skuru IK 3 Ferdig Habo Handboll 2      
06012718 sø 06/01 17:00 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Plj D RP IF Linköping 1 Ferdig Gökstens BK Svart      
06010416 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel A Semifinale RP IF Linköping 2 14 - 8 HV Tidaholm    
06010517 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Plj C Skövde HF Grön Ferdig IK Cyrus      
06010717 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall F13 Slutspel A Semifinale IK Baltichov Blå 11 - 8 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
06010817 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Plj D Norrköpings HK 2 Ferdig IFK Bankeryd 1      
06010917 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Plj A Åhus Handboll Ferdig Norrköpings HK 1      
06011017 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P10 Plj B IF Hallby HK 1 Ferdig Önnereds HK      
06011617 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Idrottshuset B P14 Slutspel B Semifinale IFK Mullsjö 6 - 16 Alingsås HK 1    
06011716 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Idrottshuset C P14 Slutspel B Semifinale HK Country 5 - 11 IFK Kristianstad 1    
06012317 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Semifinale Alingsås HK 1 6 - 7 Vintrosa IS    
06012417 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B Semifinale Åhus Handboll 12 - 7 Alingsås HK 2    
06012517 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F10 Plj B IFK Bankeryd Vit Ferdig Hammarby Handboll      
06012717 sø 06/01 16:30 sø 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Plj C Skuru IK 1 Ferdig Alingsås HK BLÅ      
06010115 sø 06/01 16:00 sø 06/01 Attarpshallen A F12 Slutspel A Semifinale Skövde HF 1 7 - 12 Gökstens BK Gul    
Säkra Stormtrivs Atteviks Hobby Mårdskogs Passera Elite Hotel IF Hallby HK City Hotel Länsförsäkringar O'Learys Tosito JEMAB Nybergs bil Rosenlunds Åkeri Bygginvest Destination Jönköping Kempa Ny position FC Gruppen Stadium ICA Maxi Stormarknad INEV Axelent Nordic Wellness HAGS SmålandsBussen Huset Invest Sverigesupporten.se CaféBar Skanska Rental Hall Media Föreningspizzan Kultur- och fritidsförvaltningen