Senaste resultat

Hallbybollen 2019 börjar
Slut
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06010718 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P12 Slutspel A Final Eskilstuna Guif Röd 13 - 8 HK Silwing Troja    
06012319 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Final Vintrosa IS 12 - 10 Åhus Handboll    
06010418 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK 15 - 7 RP IF Linköping 2    
06010417 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel B Final Stenungsunds HK 2 10 - 19 HK Lidköping    
06010217 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset E-Arenan P14 Slutspel A Final Norrköpings HK 7 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 2    
06010219 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset E-Arenan P14 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 1 12 - 14 IFK Kristianstad 1    
06010218 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset E-Arenan P16 Slutspel A Final Enköpings HF 12 - 15 Ludvika HF    
06011717 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset C P16 Slutspel B Final IFK Tumba Handboll Vit 9 - 10 IK Bolton    
06010117 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Attarpshallen A F12 Slutspel A Final Gökstens BK Gul 8 - 21 Alingsås HK 1    
06012320 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Final Gökstens BK Svart 15 - 12 GF Kroppskultur 2    
06010719 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall F13 Slutspel A Final KFUM Trollhättan 9 - 10 IK Baltichov Blå    
06010116 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Attarpshallen A F13 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 1 8 - 6 Vadstena HF    
06011818 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset D F14 Slutspel A Final RP IF Linköping 2 7 - 15 Önnereds HK 1    
06010317 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Campus Arena F14 Slutspel B Final Spårvägen HF 9 - 5 Nödinge sk    
06010216 sö 06/01 16:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset E-Arenan F16 Slutspel A Final Ludvika HF 12 - 11 Alingsås HK 2    
06011817 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset D F16 Slutspel B Final Skånela IF 10 - 9 IFK Bankeryd    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06010520 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp G HK Guldkroken Hjo 1 Färdig Norrköpings HK      
06010820 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 F10 Grp H VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Färdig HK Lidköping 1      
06012420 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F11 Grp H Västerviks HF 2 Färdig Stenungsunds HK 1      
06012720 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp G RP IF Linköping 2 Färdig Gökstens BK Gul      
06010519 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp E VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Färdig Skuru IK 2      
06010819 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Grp D Nässjö HF Färdig HK Country 2      
06010919 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Grp C IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 1      
06011019 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P10 Grp C IK Bolton Färdig IF Hallby HK 2      
06012419 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F11 Grp G IK Cyrus Färdig Skövde HF Vit      
06012719 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp F HK Guldkroken Hjo 2 Färdig HK Lidköping 2      
06010518 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp E IF Hallby HK Färdig Skara HF Lila      
06010818 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Grp D IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig IFK Bankeryd 2      
06010918 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Grp B HK Country 1 Färdig Skara HK      
06011018 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 F10 Grp F Skara HF Vit Färdig Skövde HF Vit      
06012318 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal Gökstens BK Svart 14 - 11 Torslanda HK 2    
06012418 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal GF Kroppskultur 2 16 - 4 Önnereds HK GRÖN    
06012518 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F10 Grp D Skuru IK 3 Färdig Habo Handboll 2      
06012718 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp D RP IF Linköping 1 Färdig Gökstens BK Svart      
06010416 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel A Semifinal RP IF Linköping 2 14 - 8 HV Tidaholm    
06010517 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp C Skövde HF Grön Färdig IK Cyrus      
06010717 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall F13 Slutspel A Semifinal IK Baltichov Blå 11 - 8 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
06010817 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Grp D Norrköpings HK 2 Färdig IFK Bankeryd 1      
06010917 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Grp A Åhus Handboll Färdig Norrköpings HK 1      
06011017 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P10 Grp B IF Hallby HK 1 Färdig Önnereds HK      
06011617 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset B P14 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Mullsjö 6 - 16 Alingsås HK 1    
06011716 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset C P14 Slutspel B Semifinal HK Country 5 - 11 IFK Kristianstad 1    
06012317 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal Alingsås HK 1 6 - 7 Vintrosa IS    
06012417 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal Åhus Handboll 12 - 7 Alingsås HK 2    
06012517 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F10 Grp B IFK Bankeryd Vit Färdig Hammarby Handboll      
06012717 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp C Skuru IK 1 Färdig Alingsås HK BLÅ      
06010115 sö 06/01 16:00 sö 06/01 Attarpshallen A F12 Slutspel A Semifinal Skövde HF 1 7 - 12 Gökstens BK Gul    
Säkra Stormtrivs Atteviks Hobby Mårdskogs Passera Xano Elite Hotel IF Hallby HK City Hotel Länsförsäkringar O'Learys Tosito ITAB JEMAB Nybergs bil Rosenlunds Åkeri Work System Bygginvest Destination Jönköping Kempa Lekana Maskin Ny position FC Gruppen Stadium Kultur- och fritidsförvaltningen