Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Hallbybollen 2020
Ende
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
06013218 Mo 06/01 17:00 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset A P12 Slutspel A Finale IFK Kristianstad 2 8 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 1  
06012320 Mo 06/01 18:00 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Finale IF Hallby HK 2 9 - 19 Åhus Handboll 3    
06013216 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset A P13 Slutspel A Finale Torslanda HK 12 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif 1  
06012916 Mo 06/01 17:00 Mo 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Finale Halmstad Handboll 13 - 8 RP IF Linköping 2    
06010219 Mo 06/01 17:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Finale HV Tidaholm 8 - 9 Skara HK  
06011819 Mo 06/01 17:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset D P14 Slutspel B Finale KFUM Trollhättan 17 - 13 IFK Skövde HK 2  
06010217 Mo 06/01 16:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P16 Slutspel A Finale IFK Skövde HK 10 - 9 Alingsås HK 1  
06011817 Mo 06/01 16:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset D P16 Slutspel B Finale Halmstad Handboll 2 4 - 14 IF Hallby HK 2  
06013217 Mo 06/01 16:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset A F12 Slutspel A Finale Eskilstuna Guif 2 8 - 11 Höörs HK H65  
06012319 Mo 06/01 17:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Finale Torslanda HK 2 10 - 15 Eskilstuna Guif 1    
06013219 Mo 06/01 17:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset A F13 Slutspel A Finale Eslövs IK 14 - 7 HK Lidköping  
06010318 Mo 06/01 17:30 Mo 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Finale IFK Bankeryd Rosa 13 - 9 KFUM Trollhättan    
06010218 Mo 06/01 17:00 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F14 Slutspel A Finale IK Baltichov 2 6 - 14 IFK Bankeryd 2  
06011818 Mo 06/01 17:00 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset D F14 Slutspel B Finale HK Aranäs 2 8 - 14 Stenungsunds HK  
06010216 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F16 Slutspel A Finale IF Hallby HK 1 8 - 10 Enköpings HF  
06011816 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset D F16 Slutspel B Finale IK Baltichov 9 - 10 LIF Lindesberg 2  
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
06012318 Mo 06/01 17:00 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Halbfinale IF Hallby HK 2 11 - 6 HK Country Röd    
06012418 Mo 06/01 17:00 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B Halbfinale IF Hallby HK 1 7 - 27 Åhus Handboll 3    
06010317 Mo 06/01 16:30 Mo 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Halbfinale IF Hallby HK 1 9 - 13 KFUM Trollhättan    
06011616 Mo 06/01 16:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset B F13 Slutspel A Halbfinale RP IF Linköping 1 8 - 12 HK Lidköping  
06011717 Mo 06/01 16:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset C F13 Slutspel A Halbfinale Alingsås HK 2 5 - 10 Eslövs IK  
06012317 Mo 06/01 16:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Halbfinale Torslanda HK 2 16 - 6 Alingsås HK 2    
06012417 Mo 06/01 16:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F12 Slutspel B Halbfinale Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 5 Täby HBK    
06010316 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Halbfinale IFK Bankeryd Rosa 9 - 8 Skara HF Vit    
06011615 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset B P12 Slutspel A Halbfinale IFK Kristianstad 2 9 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 2  
06011716 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset C P12 Slutspel A Halbfinale IFK Skövde HK 1 5 - 10 IFK Kristianstad 1  
06012316 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Tollarps IF 14 - 17 HK Country Röd    
06012416 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale IF Hallby HK 1 16 - 12 Eksjö BK    
06012516 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 P12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Åhus Handboll 3 15 - 14 Stenungsunds HK 1    
06012915 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Halbfinale RP IF Linköping 2 13 - 11 GF Kroppskultur    
06013015 Mo 06/01 16:00 Mo 06/01 Huskvarna Gymnastikhall P13 Slutspel B Halbfinale Halmstad Handboll 12 - 5 HK Country Svart    
06010215 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Halbfinale IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 17 Skara HK  
06010315 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Campus Arena P14 Slutspel B Halbfinale IFK Skövde HK 2 19 - 16 Alingsås HK    
06010515 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F11 Grp E Skåre HK 2 Finished Skövde HF Vit      
06010815 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 F11 Grp C IFK Kristianstad Finished IF Hallby HK 2      
06010915 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P11 Grp C HK Country Finished RP IF Linköping      
06011015 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde HK F Finished Torslanda HK Vit      
06011614 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset B F14 Slutspel A Halbfinale IFK Bankeryd 2 14 - 12 Skuru IK  
06011715 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset C F14 Slutspel A Halbfinale RP IF Linköping 8 - 9 IK Baltichov 2  
06011815 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset D P14 Slutspel A Halbfinale HV Tidaholm 14 - 12 Stenungsunds HK 1  
06012315 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Nödinge SK Handboll 11 - 14 Eskilstuna Guif 1    
06012415 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Torslanda HK 10 - 13 IF Hallby HK 2    
06012515 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F12 Slutspel B 1/4-Finale Täby HBK 14 - 6 GF Kroppskultur 2    
06012715 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 P11 Grp B IF Hallby HK 3 Finished LIF Lindesberg      
06013215 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Idrottshuset A F12 Slutspel A Halbfinale IFK Bankeryd 1 8 - 9 Höörs HK H65  
06013315 Mo 06/01 15:30 Mo 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 11 F11 Grp F Önnereds HK 2 Finished Norrköpings HK      
Säkra Stormtrivs Atteviks Hobby Mårdskogs Passera Elite Hotel IF Hallby HK City Hotel Länsförsäkringar O'Learys Tosito JEMAB Nybergs bil Rosenlunds Åkeri Bygginvest Destination Jönköping Kempa Ny position FC Gruppen Stadium ICA Maxi Stormarknad INEV Axelent Nordic Wellness HAGS SmålandsBussen Huset Invest Sverigesupporten.se CaféBar Skanska Rental Hall Media Föreningspizzan Kultur- och fritidsförvaltningen