Latest results

Hallbybollen 2020 begins
End
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06013218 Mon 06/01 17:00 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset A P12 Slutspel A Final IFK Kristianstad 2 8 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 1  
06012320 Mon 06/01 18:00 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Final IF Hallby HK 2 9 - 19 Åhus Handboll 3    
06013216 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset A P13 Slutspel A Final Torslanda HK 12 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif 1  
06012916 Mon 06/01 17:00 Mon 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Final Halmstad Handboll 13 - 8 RP IF Linköping 2    
06010219 Mon 06/01 17:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Final HV Tidaholm 8 - 9 Skara HK  
06011819 Mon 06/01 17:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset D P14 Slutspel B Final KFUM Trollhättan 17 - 13 IFK Skövde HK 2  
06010217 Mon 06/01 16:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P16 Slutspel A Final IFK Skövde HK 10 - 9 Alingsås HK 1  
06011817 Mon 06/01 16:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset D P16 Slutspel B Final Halmstad Handboll 2 4 - 14 IF Hallby HK 2  
06013217 Mon 06/01 16:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset A F12 Slutspel A Final Eskilstuna Guif 2 8 - 11 Höörs HK H65  
06012319 Mon 06/01 17:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Final Torslanda HK 2 10 - 15 Eskilstuna Guif 1    
06013219 Mon 06/01 17:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset A F13 Slutspel A Final Eslövs IK 14 - 7 HK Lidköping  
06010318 Mon 06/01 17:30 Mon 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Final IFK Bankeryd Rosa 13 - 9 KFUM Trollhättan    
06010218 Mon 06/01 17:00 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F14 Slutspel A Final IK Baltichov 2 6 - 14 IFK Bankeryd 2  
06011818 Mon 06/01 17:00 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset D F14 Slutspel B Final HK Aranäs 2 8 - 14 Stenungsunds HK  
06010216 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F16 Slutspel A Final IF Hallby HK 1 8 - 10 Enköpings HF  
06011816 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset D F16 Slutspel B Final IK Baltichov 9 - 10 LIF Lindesberg 2  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06012318 Mon 06/01 17:00 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Semi final IF Hallby HK 2 11 - 6 HK Country Röd    
06012418 Mon 06/01 17:00 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B Semi final IF Hallby HK 1 7 - 27 Åhus Handboll 3    
06010317 Mon 06/01 16:30 Mon 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Semi final IF Hallby HK 1 9 - 13 KFUM Trollhättan    
06011616 Mon 06/01 16:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset B F13 Slutspel A Semi final RP IF Linköping 1 8 - 12 HK Lidköping  
06011717 Mon 06/01 16:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset C F13 Slutspel A Semi final Alingsås HK 2 5 - 10 Eslövs IK  
06012317 Mon 06/01 16:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Semi final Torslanda HK 2 16 - 6 Alingsås HK 2    
06012417 Mon 06/01 16:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F12 Slutspel B Semi final Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 5 Täby HBK    
06010316 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Bankeryd Rosa 9 - 8 Skara HF Vit    
06011615 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset B P12 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Kristianstad 2 9 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 2  
06011716 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset C P12 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Skövde HK 1 5 - 10 IFK Kristianstad 1  
06012316 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Tollarps IF 14 - 17 HK Country Röd    
06012416 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IF Hallby HK 1 16 - 12 Eksjö BK    
06012516 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Åhus Handboll 3 15 - 14 Stenungsunds HK 1    
06012915 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Semi final RP IF Linköping 2 13 - 11 GF Kroppskultur    
06013015 Mon 06/01 16:00 Mon 06/01 Huskvarna Gymnastikhall P13 Slutspel B Semi final Halmstad Handboll 12 - 5 HK Country Svart    
06010215 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 17 Skara HK  
06010315 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Campus Arena P14 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Skövde HK 2 19 - 16 Alingsås HK    
06010515 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F11 Grp E Skåre HK 2 Finished Skövde HF Vit      
06010815 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 F11 Grp C IFK Kristianstad Finished IF Hallby HK 2      
06010915 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P11 Grp C HK Country Finished RP IF Linköping      
06011015 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde HK F Finished Torslanda HK Vit      
06011614 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset B F14 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Bankeryd 2 14 - 12 Skuru IK  
06011715 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset C F14 Slutspel A Semi final RP IF Linköping 8 - 9 IK Baltichov 2  
06011815 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset D P14 Slutspel A Semi final HV Tidaholm 14 - 12 Stenungsunds HK 1  
06012315 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Nödinge SK Handboll 11 - 14 Eskilstuna Guif 1    
06012415 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 10 - 13 IF Hallby HK 2    
06012515 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Täby HBK 14 - 6 GF Kroppskultur 2    
06012715 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 P11 Grp B IF Hallby HK 3 Finished LIF Lindesberg      
06013215 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Idrottshuset A F12 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Bankeryd 1 8 - 9 Höörs HK H65  
06013315 Mon 06/01 15:30 Mon 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 11 F11 Grp F Önnereds HK 2 Finished Norrköpings HK      
Säkra Stormtrivs Atteviks Hobby Mårdskogs Passera Elite Hotel IF Hallby HK City Hotel Länsförsäkringar O'Learys Tosito JEMAB Nybergs bil Rosenlunds Åkeri Bygginvest Destination Jönköping Kempa Ny position FC Gruppen Stadium ICA Maxi Stormarknad INEV Axelent Nordic Wellness HAGS SmålandsBussen Huset Invest Sverigesupporten.se CaféBar Skanska Rental Hall Media Föreningspizzan Kultur- och fritidsförvaltningen