Siste resultat

Hallbybollen 2020 begynner
Slutt
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
06013218 ma 06/01 17:00 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset A P12 Slutspel A Finale IFK Kristianstad 2 8 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 1  
06012320 ma 06/01 18:00 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Finale IF Hallby HK 2 9 - 19 Åhus Handboll 3    
06013216 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset A P13 Slutspel A Finale Torslanda HK 12 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif 1  
06012916 ma 06/01 17:00 ma 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Finale Halmstad Handboll 13 - 8 RP IF Linköping 2    
06010219 ma 06/01 17:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Finale HV Tidaholm 8 - 9 Skara HK  
06011819 ma 06/01 17:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset D P14 Slutspel B Finale KFUM Trollhättan 17 - 13 IFK Skövde HK 2  
06010217 ma 06/01 16:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P16 Slutspel A Finale IFK Skövde HK 10 - 9 Alingsås HK 1  
06011817 ma 06/01 16:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset D P16 Slutspel B Finale Halmstad Handboll 2 4 - 14 IF Hallby HK 2  
06013217 ma 06/01 16:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset A F12 Slutspel A Finale Eskilstuna Guif 2 8 - 11 Höörs HK H65  
06012319 ma 06/01 17:30 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Finale Torslanda HK 2 10 - 15 Eskilstuna Guif 1    
06013219 ma 06/01 17:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset A F13 Slutspel A Finale Eslövs IK 14 - 7 HK Lidköping  
06010318 ma 06/01 17:30 ma 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Finale IFK Bankeryd Rosa 13 - 9 KFUM Trollhättan    
06010218 ma 06/01 17:00 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F14 Slutspel A Finale IK Baltichov 2 6 - 14 IFK Bankeryd 2  
06011818 ma 06/01 17:00 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset D F14 Slutspel B Finale HK Aranäs 2 8 - 14 Stenungsunds HK  
06010216 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F16 Slutspel A Finale IF Hallby HK 1 8 - 10 Enköpings HF  
06011816 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset D F16 Slutspel B Finale IK Baltichov 9 - 10 LIF Lindesberg 2  
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
06012318 ma 06/01 17:00 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Semifinale IF Hallby HK 2 11 - 6 HK Country Röd    
06012418 ma 06/01 17:00 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B Semifinale IF Hallby HK 1 7 - 27 Åhus Handboll 3    
06010317 ma 06/01 16:30 ma 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Semifinale IF Hallby HK 1 9 - 13 KFUM Trollhättan    
06011616 ma 06/01 16:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset B F13 Slutspel A Semifinale RP IF Linköping 1 8 - 12 HK Lidköping  
06011717 ma 06/01 16:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset C F13 Slutspel A Semifinale Alingsås HK 2 5 - 10 Eslövs IK  
06012317 ma 06/01 16:30 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Semifinale Torslanda HK 2 16 - 6 Alingsås HK 2    
06012417 ma 06/01 16:30 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F12 Slutspel B Semifinale Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 5 Täby HBK    
06010316 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Semifinale IFK Bankeryd Rosa 9 - 8 Skara HF Vit    
06011615 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset B P12 Slutspel A Semifinale IFK Kristianstad 2 9 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 2  
06011716 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset C P12 Slutspel A Semifinale IFK Skövde HK 1 5 - 10 IFK Kristianstad 1  
06012316 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Tollarps IF 14 - 17 HK Country Röd    
06012416 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IF Hallby HK 1 16 - 12 Eksjö BK    
06012516 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Åhus Handboll 3 15 - 14 Stenungsunds HK 1    
06012915 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Semifinale RP IF Linköping 2 13 - 11 GF Kroppskultur    
06013015 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Huskvarna Gymnastikhall P13 Slutspel B Semifinale Halmstad Handboll 12 - 5 HK Country Svart    
06010215 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Semifinale IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 17 Skara HK  
06010315 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Campus Arena P14 Slutspel B Semifinale IFK Skövde HK 2 19 - 16 Alingsås HK    
06010515 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F11 Plj E Skåre HK 2 Ferdig Skövde HF Vit      
06010815 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 F11 Plj C IFK Kristianstad Ferdig IF Hallby HK 2      
06010915 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P11 Plj C HK Country Ferdig RP IF Linköping      
06011015 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P11 Plj A IFK Skövde HK F Ferdig Torslanda HK Vit      
06011614 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset B F14 Slutspel A Semifinale IFK Bankeryd 2 14 - 12 Skuru IK  
06011715 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset C F14 Slutspel A Semifinale RP IF Linköping 8 - 9 IK Baltichov 2  
06011815 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset D P14 Slutspel A Semifinale HV Tidaholm 14 - 12 Stenungsunds HK 1  
06012315 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Nödinge SK Handboll 11 - 14 Eskilstuna Guif 1    
06012415 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 10 - 13 IF Hallby HK 2    
06012515 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Täby HBK 14 - 6 GF Kroppskultur 2    
06012715 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 P11 Plj B IF Hallby HK 3 Ferdig LIF Lindesberg      
06013215 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Idrottshuset A F12 Slutspel A Semifinale IFK Bankeryd 1 8 - 9 Höörs HK H65  
06013315 ma 06/01 15:30 ma 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 11 F11 Plj F Önnereds HK 2 Ferdig Norrköpings HK      
Säkra Stormtrivs Atteviks Hobby Mårdskogs Passera Elite Hotel IF Hallby HK City Hotel Länsförsäkringar O'Learys Tosito JEMAB Nybergs bil Rosenlunds Åkeri Bygginvest Destination Jönköping Kempa Ny position FC Gruppen Stadium ICA Maxi Stormarknad INEV Axelent Nordic Wellness HAGS SmålandsBussen Huset Invest Sverigesupporten.se CaféBar Skanska Rental Hall Media Föreningspizzan Kultur- och fritidsförvaltningen